19 Settembre 2014
|CAMPIONATO 2014 Under 16 High School
1 GiornataGIAGUARI TORINO | Disputata Dom 5 Ott Ore: 11.55 |
BLACKS RIVOLI | ||
36 | 28 | |||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) | ||||
SKORPIONS VARESE | Disputata Dom 5 Ott Ore: 12.00 |
BLITZ SAN CARLO | ||
56 | 16 | |||
C.S. Comunale - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA) | ||||
PANTHERS PARMA | Disputata Dom 5 Ott Ore: 15.00 |
ROMA SCUOLA FOOTBALL | ||
20 | 6 | |||
Usd Torrile - Via Lori - Rivarolo Di Torrile (PR) | ||||
GIANTS BOLZANO | Disputata Dom 5 Ott Ore: 16.15 |
SEAMEN MILANO | ||
0 | 20 | |||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) |
2 Giornata
BLITZ SAN CARLO | Da disputare Sab 11 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
SKORPIONS VARESE | ||
DAEMONS MARTESANA | Da disputare Sab 11 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
RHINOS MILANO | ||
ROMA SCUOLA FOOTBALL | Da disputare Sab 11 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA | ||
3 Giornata
RHINOS MILANO | Da disputare Sab 18 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
GIANTS BOLZANO | ||
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA | Da disputare Sab 18 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
ROMA SCUOLA FOOTBALL | ||
SKORPIONS VARESE | Da disputare Dom 19 Ott Ore: 11.00 |
GIAGUARI TORINO | ||
C.S. Comunale - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA) | ||||
SEAMEN MILANO | Da disputare Dom 19 Ott Ore: 12.00 |
DAEMONS MARTESANA | ||
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI) |
4 Giornata
BLITZ SAN CARLO | Da disputare Sab 25 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
BLACKS RIVOLI | ||
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA | Da disputare Sab 25 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
PANTHERS PARMA | ||
DAEMONS MARTESANA | Da disputare Sab 25 Ott Ore: 00.00 |
GIANTS BOLZANO | ||
5 Giornata
RHINOS MILANO | Da disputare Sab 1 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
SEAMEN MILANO | ||
GIAGUARI TORINO | Da disputare Sab 1 Nov Ore: 16.00 |
SKORPIONS VARESE | ||
Stadio Primo Nebiolo - Via Hugues 71 - Torino (TO) |
6 Giornata
ROMA SCUOLA FOOTBALL | Da disputare Sab 8 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
PANTHERS PARMA | ||
BLITZ SAN CARLO | Da disputare Sab 8 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
GIAGUARI TORINO | ||
DAEMONS MARTESANA | Da disputare Sab 8 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
SEAMEN MILANO | ||
7 Giornata
RHINOS MILANO | Da disputare Sab 15 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
DAEMONS MARTESANA | ||
PANTHERS PARMA | Da disputare Sab 15 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
NEPTUNES BOLOGNA | ||
BLACKS RIVOLI | Da disputare Dom 16 Nov Ore: 15.00 |
BLITZ SAN CARLO | ||
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO) | ||||
SEAMEN MILANO | Da disputare Dom 16 Nov Ore: 15.00 |
GIANTS BOLZANO | ||
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI) |
8 Giornata
GIANTS BOLZANO | Da disputare Dom 23 Nov Ore: 14.00 |
RHINOS MILANO | ||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) | ||||
BLACKS RIVOLI | Da disputare Dom 23 Nov Ore: 15.00 |
GIAGUARI TORINO | ||
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO) |
9 Giornata
GIAGUARI TORINO | Da disputare Sab 29 Nov Ore: 00.00 |
BLITZ SAN CARLO | ||
SEAMEN MILANO | Da disputare Dom 30 Nov Ore: 12.00 |
RHINOS MILANO | ||
Velodromo Vigorelli - Via Arona 19 - Milano (MI) | ||||
SKORPIONS VARESE | Da disputare Dom 30 Nov Ore: 15.00 |
BLACKS RIVOLI | ||
C.S. Comunale - Via Volta - Vedano Olona (VA) |
10 Giornata
GIANTS BOLZANO | Da disputare Dom 14 Dic Ore: 14.00 |
DAEMONS MARTESANA | ||
Stadio Europa - Via Resia 1 - Bolzano (BZ) | ||||
BLACKS RIVOLI | Da disputare Dom 14 Dic Ore: 15.00 |
SKORPIONS VARESE | ||
C.S.Einaudi - Via Luigi Einaudi 44 - Moncalieri (TO) |